DPM.LOL
Liga Nexo Split 1 2022

Liga Nexo Split 1 2022

Mar 15 – Jun 22, 2022

Tournament Stages

Final
Third-Place Match
Oxygen ValiantsTBD
Erfolg EsportsTBD

Top Players

#Player
1Ramboot ClubSupportNinten2592.0%57
2Ramboot ClubTopEthe2592.0%56
3QLASH SpainJungleIndr42576.0%56
4QLASH SpainTopJohnarnau2673.1%55
5Ramboot ClubJungleThayger2592.0%55
6Ramboot ClubMidArven2592.0%55
7Ramboot ClubBotNash1c2592.0%54
8Erfolg EsportsJungleBruno2548.0%54
9Erfolg EsportsMidZum0450.0%53
10Kawaii KiwisTopPoweh2352.2%53

Champions

Picks
Jinx
64%27W-15L42
Nautilus
46%17W-20L37
Viego
32%12W-25L37
Karma
34%12W-23L35
Ornn
50%16W-16L32

Participants