

EMEA Masters Spring 2022
Apr 4 – May 7, 2022
28Teams
$165,930Prize
EuropeRegion
Avg gold lead @15+2,892Karmine Corp
Unique champs44Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition
Avg game time28:48eSuba
First blood86%mCon esports


Unique champs44Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition
Avg game time28:48eSuba
First blood86%mCon esports

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karmine Corp | 28 | 23 | 5 | 82.1% | +2892 | 19.3 | 57.1% | 31:43 | 36 | 59.4 |
| 2 | LDLC OL | 16 | 13 | 3 | 81.3% | +991 | 16.8 | 56.3% | 29:46 | 30 | 57.6 |
| 3 | Vitality.Bee | 22 | 17 | 5 | 77.3% | +1593 | 17.4 | 63.6% | 33:28 | 36 | 56.7 |
| 4 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% | +188 | 19.8 | 61.1% | 30:41 | 44 | 54.5 |
| 5 | X7 Esports | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | +660 | 17.9 | 40.0% | 31:03 | 33 | 53.9 |
| 6 | Barça eSports | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | +988 | 14.6 | 50.0% | 28:57 | 29 | 53.0 |
| 7 | AGO ROGUE | 12 | 7 | 5 | 58.3% | -509 | 15.5 | 50.0% | 32:35 | 34 | 52.5 |
| 8 | Eintracht Spandau | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | +1580 | 13.5 | 66.7% | 33:52 | 21 | 52.5 |
| 9 | Bifrost | 17 | 11 | 6 | 64.7% | -232 | 16.6 | 35.3% | 31:31 | 42 | 51.9 |
| 10 | Fnatic TQ | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +381 | 13.4 | 44.4% | 34:57 | 25 | 51.6 |
| 11 | Team BDS Academy | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +831 | 11.2 | 83.3% | 33:04 | 23 | 51.3 |
| 12 | For The Win Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +2 | 17.3 | 66.7% | 34:10 | 25 | 49.9 |
| 13 | Entropiq | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | +848 | 11.0 | 62.5% | 29:35 | 22 | 48.8 |
| 14 | WLGaming Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -263 | 13.3 | 83.3% | 33:00 | 21 | 48.6 |
| 15 | mCon esports | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% | -778 | 13.0 | 85.7% | 32:44 | 21 | 46.5 |
| 16 | BISONS ECLUB | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | +180 | 10.3 | 33.3% | 31:00 | 24 | 46.4 |
| 17 | Zero Tenacity | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | -994 | 13.1 | 12.5% | 33:06 | 29 | 45.9 |
| 18 | Iron Wolves | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | -2010 | 13.3 | 25.0% | 33:35 | 23 | 44.3 |
| 19 | EGN Esports | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% | -1760 | 12.9 | 55.6% | 30:36 | 29 | 44.1 |
| 20 | Valiance | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1539 | 16.2 | 83.3% | 29:41 | 21 | 44.1 |
| 21 | GamerLegion | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -3079 | 13.3 | 16.7% | 30:58 | 23 | 43.6 |
| 22 | eSuba | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1364 | 15.7 | 16.7% | 28:48 | 25 | 42.5 |
| 23 | Macko Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -1312 | 12.3 | 33.3% | 30:02 | 24 | 42.0 |
| 24 | Team ESCA Gaming | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1264 | 10.3 | 33.3% | 29:21 | 23 | 41.0 |
| 25 | KRC Genk Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1274 | 12.0 | 16.7% | 31:36 | 22 | 40.5 |
| 26 | Atleta Esport | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -2298 | 10.0 | 16.7% | 29:36 | 20 | 40.0 |
| 27 | Crvena zvezda Esports | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -3781 | 8.2 | 33.3% | 31:10 | 24 | 36.1 |
| 28 | Team Phantasma | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -3849 | 11.7 | 66.7% | 29:39 | 23 | 35.2 |
























