DPM.LOL
LPL Regional Finals 2015

LPL Regional Finals 2015

Sep 4 – Sep 5, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1EDward GamingMidPawN683.3%10.26.01.711.09.274.5%69.8
2Invictus GamingTopZz1tai966.7%4.15.63.68.98.269.5%68.1
3Invictus GamingMidRookie966.7%6.86.32.39.69.176.5%67.6
4EDward GamingTopAmazingJ683.3%4.76.83.38.77.267.9%65.1
5EDward GamingBotDeft683.3%6.16.02.811.28.875.2%64.6
6EDward GamingJungleClearlove683.3%7.22.82.212.73.467.9%62.2
7Invictus GamingBotKid966.7%4.95.23.110.08.373.3%61.9
8EDward GamingSupportMeiko683.3%5.71.23.015.81.174.5%61.8
9NewbeeMidDoinb837.5%2.95.14.88.69.073.8%61.4
10NewbeeTopV837.5%2.73.94.68.87.267.8%61.1
11NewbeeSupportMor837.5%3.30.54.313.50.975.2%58.3
12Invictus GamingSupportKitties966.7%3.61.44.012.90.969.0%57.4
13Invictus GamingJungleKaKAO966.7%3.72.23.811.73.366.8%56.7
14NewbeeJungleSwift837.5%3.12.14.411.43.272.5%54.4
15NewbeeBotHappy837.5%3.27.04.05.87.468.5%54.0
16LNG EsportsTopFlandre50.0%1.13.26.43.87.753.8%53.4
17LNG EsportsBotMartin50.0%1.93.64.04.28.260.0%51.6
18LNG EsportsMidU50.0%1.22.45.23.87.547.7%49.6
19LNG EsportsSupportElla50.0%1.31.45.86.41.060.0%47.4
20LNG EsportsJungleBeast50.0%1.42.45.85.62.861.5%44.8