DPM.LOL
Liga de Honor Entel Closing 2022

Liga de Honor Entel Closing 2022

May 16 – Jul 18, 2022

Tournament Stages

Results
Grand Final
Furious GamingTBD
Movistar OptixTBD
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1Furious GamingMidEmp2785.2%67
2Furious GamingTopBrayaron2785.2%64
3Rebirth eSportsTopSyaL1553.3%62
4Furious GamingSupportFeitan2785.2%62
5Meta GamingMidAlowhed2759.3%60
6Meta GamingTopWamu2759.3%60
7Meta GamingBotManifest333.3%60
8Movistar OptixMidNeadz3167.7%57
9Furious GamingJungleCamilo2785.2%57
10Meta GamingSupportDuivel2759.3%57

Champions

Picks
Viego
46%24W-28L52
Nautilus
39%18W-28L46
Wukong
73%30W-11L41
Ornn
51%19W-18L37
Ezreal
59%20W-14L34
Bans
Lucian
34% (30)66% (59)
Wukong
22% (15)78% (53)
Taliyah
19% (12)81% (50)
Gangplank
56% (31)44% (24)
Gwen
38% (20)62% (32)

Participants