DPM.LOL
Superliga Closing 2022

Superliga Closing 2022

May 18 – Aug 6, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Tomorrow EsportsSupportSight3100.0%72
2The KingsTopDestroy3086.7%66
3The KingsSupportNerzhuL2785.2%63
4The KingsMidRainbow3086.7%62
5The KingsJungleMataz3086.7%61
6Atheris EsportsMidZerkxz3066.7%60
7Six KarmaTopNipphu3053.3%59
8The KingsBotLimitationss2688.5%57
9Zylant EsportsMidVares3250.0%57
10The KingsBotVirusFx475.0%56

Champions

Picks
Wukong
62%29W-18L47
Viego
42%17W-24L41
Gangplank
53%19W-17L36
Nautilus
36%13W-23L36
Ezreal
38%12W-20L32
Bans
Lucian
15% (13)85% (74)
Taliyah
45% (29)55% (36)
Gwen
46% (25)54% (29)
Wukong
33% (16)67% (32)
Gangplank
74% (29)26% (10)

Participants