DPM.LOL
Superliga 2nd Division Summer 2022

Superliga 2nd Division Summer 2022

May 31 – Aug 16, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Case EsportsTopR4VEN2665.4%61
2WizardsTopRaider2157.1%60
3ZETATopVertigo3562.9%59
4WizardsMidUniverse2157.1%59
5GuasonesMidHydra2875.0%58
6Case EsportsMidMiniduke2665.4%57
7GuasonesBotLegolas2875.0%57
8ZETAMidAir2347.8%56
9GuasonesSupportMax12875.0%56
10ZETASupportWachonBB2347.8%56

Champions

Picks
Wukong
53%29W-26L55
Viego
55%28W-23L51
Zeri
44%16W-20L36
Yuumi
39%13W-20L33
Nautilus
56%18W-14L32
Bans
Gwen
51% (32)49% (31)
Taliyah
34% (17)66% (33)
Wukong
31% (15)69% (33)
Seraphine
48% (21)52% (23)
Renata Glasc
62% (24)38% (15)

Participants