DPM.LOL
Ultraliga 8 2022

Ultraliga 8 2022

May 31 – Aug 17, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1AGO ROGUETopSinmivak2576.0%65
2Illuminar GamingTopTracyn2965.5%60
3Zero TenacityMidSebekx2875.0%60
4AGO ROGUEJungleRabble2576.0%60
5AGO ROGUESupportpromisq2576.0%59
6AGO ROGUEMidNite2382.6%58
7Iron WolvesMidSaulius2240.9%58
8Illuminar GamingJungleadi12965.5%57
9GoskillaTopWondro2240.9%57
10Zero TenacitySupportWojtus2875.0%57

Champions

Picks
Wukong
54%27W-23L50
Nautilus
65%31W-17L48
Gnar
53%25W-22L47
Trundle
57%17W-13L30
Azir
50%15W-15L30
Bans
Lucian
44% (26)56% (33)
Seraphine
28% (16)72% (41)
Yuumi
50% (26)50% (26)
Gwen
23% (11)77% (36)
Gangplank
48% (20)52% (22)

Participants