DPM.LOL
Esports Balkan League Summer 2022

Esports Balkan League Summer 2022

Jun 6 – Aug 13, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Diamant EsportsTopKektz2259.1%61
2Crvena zvezda EsportsSupportTasteless2369.6%61
3Crvena zvezda EsportsJungleSkude2369.6%60
4Partizan EsportsMidMilica1758.8%59
5ValianceTopArcaneTeddy2665.4%59
6Partizan EsportsTopPatkicaA1758.8%59
7ValianceSupportPostkassen2665.4%57
8Crvena zvezda EsportsTopdejan11968.4%57
9Crvena zvezda EsportsMidHunt2369.6%57
10Nexus KTRLBotYakkey1442.9%56

Champions

Picks
Wukong
52%16W-15L31
Ahri
61%17W-11L28
Viego
48%13W-14L27
Gnar
52%13W-12L25
Nautilus
35%8W-15L23
Bans
Gwen
51% (19)49% (18)
Kalista
49% (17)51% (18)
Gangplank
46% (13)54% (15)
Karma
14% (4)86% (24)
Wukong
63% (17)37% (10)

Participants