DPM.LOL
Liga Portuguesa Summer 2022

Liga Portuguesa Summer 2022

Jun 6 – Aug 7, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1For The Win EsportsJungleOwn3r2475.0%61
2For The Win EsportsMidNOMA2272.7%60
3For The Win EsportsTopCurl666.7%60
4EGN EsportsMidHeroic1968.4%60
5For The Win EsportsSupportCalmsky2475.0%59
6EGN EsportsSupportJoo2161.9%57
7White DragonsTopPapiteero2864.3%57
8OFFSET EsportsSupportKamyta1450.0%56
9OFFSET EsportsTopF4rg1450.0%56
10White DragonsJungleMart2864.3%55

Champions

Picks
Ornn
47%14W-16L30
Karma
48%11W-12L23
Ezreal
35%7W-13L20
Lucian
74%14W-5L19
Wukong
53%10W-9L19
Bans
Senna
60% (21)40% (14)
Gwen
42% (14)58% (19)
Wukong
42% (13)58% (18)
Lucian
25% (7)75% (21)
Seraphine
26% (7)74% (20)

Participants