DPM.LOL
TCL Academy Summer 2022

TCL Academy Summer 2022

Jun 9 – Aug 17, 2022

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Beşiktaş AcademyMidMercy92564.0%63
2NASR eSports Turkey AcademyTopEjdercan2860.7%60
3Dark Passage AcademyMidAvarosa2365.2%60
4İstanbul Wildcats AcademyMidPhenomenal2166.7%59
5Dark Passage AcademyTopTholem1070.0%59
6Dark Passage AcademySupportBatuuu2365.2%56
7SuperMassive Blaze AcademySupportMxe1838.9%56
8Beşiktaş AcademyTopBayonetta2564.0%55
9Fenerbahçe AcademyMidFade1861.1%55
10Fenerbahçe AcademyTopAytekn1861.1%55

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
73%30W-11L41
Wukong
51%18W-17L35
Gwen
51%18W-17L35
Azir
49%17W-18L35
Renata Glasc
61%17W-11L28
Bans
Lucian
38% (19)62% (31)
Wukong
19% (9)81% (38)
Kalista
64% (29)36% (16)
Taliyah
39% (17)61% (27)
Akali
60% (24)40% (16)

Participants