DPM.LOL
CBLOL Post-Season 2015

CBLOL Post-Season 2015

Nov 12 – Nov 15, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1INTZTopYang887.5%5.75.12.06.38.158.3%59.8
2INTZSupportLoop887.5%5.50.92.513.00.971.2%55.1
3KaBuM! Ilha das LendasTopLep944.4%3.74.33.68.87.172.4%54.3
4Vivo KeydTopRobo560.0%2.53.24.27.27.367.5%53.8
5KaBuM! Ilha das LendasMidtinowns944.4%5.86.22.48.08.678.5%52.4
6INTZMidtockers887.5%5.26.02.67.68.169.9%52.4
7INTZ RedTopJockster333.3%2.14.04.76.06.783.3%50.7
8Vivo KeydBotesA560.0%6.33.81.66.210.164.9%50.6
9KaBuM! Ilha das LendasSupportZirigui944.4%3.20.64.112.40.871.8%49.6
10INTZJungleRevolta887.5%7.22.42.012.03.073.7%49.4
11g3nerationXSupportVerfix333.3%2.30.74.39.31.190.9%49.2
12CNB e-Sports ClubMidYoDa540.0%3.26.23.24.08.569.9%48.7
13g3nerationXMidTay333.3%3.24.33.05.38.487.9%48.5
14Vivo KeydMidtakeshi560.0%3.25.42.63.08.754.5%48.4
15CNB e-Sports ClubTopAoshi540.0%1.73.04.44.67.152.1%47.7
16INTZBotmicaO887.5%6.25.12.07.38.063.5%47.5
17CNB e-Sports ClubSupportWos540.0%4.00.82.69.60.871.2%47.2
18Vivo KeydSupportBaiano560.0%4.80.62.09.01.362.3%47.1
19INTZ RedMidBrucer333.3%1.72.74.75.39.166.7%45.9
20KaBuM! BlackTopelement20.0%0.40.55.01.58.066.7%45.8
21KaBuM! Ilha das LendasBotdans944.4%5.64.92.38.18.071.8%45.7
22g3nerationXTopZantins333.3%1.32.76.05.06.969.7%45.5
23CNB e-Sports ClubBotpbO540.0%5.83.01.66.28.163.0%44.2
24Big GodsSupportBocaJR333.3%2.90.02.36.70.769.0%43.9
25Vivo KeydJungleTurtle560.0%3.72.42.88.03.067.5%43.8
26INTZ RedSupportEryon333.3%1.91.34.77.30.872.2%43.6
27Big GodsTopRanger333.3%1.61.73.74.35.762.1%42.5
28KaBuM! Ilha das LendasJungleMinerva944.4%3.62.13.610.82.871.2%42.3
29CNB e-Sports ClubJungleNappon540.0%4.31.62.07.02.358.9%41.8
30INTZ RedJungleCaos333.3%4.01.01.75.72.555.6%40.8
31KaBuM! BlackMidVash20.0%0.61.03.51.08.166.7%40.5