DPM.LOL

Demacia Cup Grand 2015

Nov 21 – Nov 22, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1LNG EsportsTopFlandre540.0%2.84.63.24.48.578.9%57.4
2Invictus GamingTopZz1tai850.0%4.64.32.67.88.166.2%57.1
3EDward GamingBotDeft966.7%5.74.92.17.19.185.7%56.9
4Invictus GamingMidRookie850.0%4.76.43.07.87.677.9%54.6
5EDward GamingTopKorol966.7%2.73.23.04.98.157.9%54.4
6LNG EsportsMidU540.0%5.53.81.65.08.377.2%54.2
7EDward GamingMidBaeMe966.7%4.73.42.16.68.171.4%54.1
8Invictus GamingSupportKitties850.0%4.70.92.912.51.173.8%53.3
9EDward GamingJungleClearlove966.7%5.31.92.08.73.575.4%52.1
10Oh My GodMidCool425.0%2.64.84.56.87.680.7%51.1
11EDward GamingSupportMeiko966.7%4.30.62.410.00.975.4%51.0
12Invictus GamingBotTime850.0%4.04.12.97.57.964.1%50.4
13Oh My GodTopXiyang425.0%2.11.84.37.06.661.4%49.7
14Invictus GamingJungleKaKAO850.0%3.72.53.410.12.969.7%48.3
15LNG EsportsBotkRYST4L540.0%2.92.22.65.48.066.7%48.3
16Oh My GodSupportCOLD425.0%1.80.55.59.50.870.2%48.0
17Oh My GodBotUzi425.0%2.04.85.36.08.275.4%47.6
18LNG EsportsJungleZzr540.0%2.60.82.86.63.164.9%46.0
19LNG EsportsSupportElla540.0%2.90.02.67.61.066.7%44.2
20Oh My GodJungleJuejue425.0%2.02.55.38.02.873.7%42.1