DPM.LOL
Intel Extreme Masters IEM Season 10 San Jose 2016

Intel Extreme Masters IEM Season 10 San Jose 2016

Nov 21 – Nov 22, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1AstralisTopsOAZ2100%6.69.52.57.08.067.3%62.4
2AstralisSupportMithy2100%8.51.02.016.01.069.4%56.7
3Counter Logic GamingTopDarshan4100%3.87.52.83.08.154.5%56.4
4AstralisMidPowerOfEvil2100%10.34.01.511.58.663.3%54.9
5Unicorns of LoveTopVizicsacsi20.0%2.04.54.54.58.769.2%54.0
6AstralisBotZven2100%6.67.02.59.58.967.3%51.9
7LGD GamingTopFlame10.0%3.03.04.09.07.360.0%50.9
8LGD GamingMidGodV20.0%4.76.53.510.08.086.8%50.3
9LGD GamingBotimp20.0%4.77.53.59.09.486.8%49.6
10Counter Logic GamingBotStixxay4100%4.85.83.08.58.974.0%49.4
11Jin Air Green WingsTopSoHwan20.0%1.86.06.55.57.467.6%48.5
12AstralisJungleAmazing2100%5.83.02.511.53.759.2%47.9
13Unicorns of LoveSupportHylissang20.0%2.00.55.09.50.876.9%47.7
14Counter Logic GamingJungleXmithie4100%5.82.32.512.33.075.3%47.1
15Jin Air Green WingsJungleWinged20.0%7.02.51.58.03.961.8%46.8
16TSMTopHauntzer450.0%1.94.54.54.07.052.3%46.7
17TSMMidBjergsen450.0%3.43.53.89.37.578.5%46.4
18Jin Air Green WingsSupportChei20.0%3.32.04.011.00.776.5%46.4
19TSMSupportKasing450.0%2.60.34.511.31.170.8%46.0
20Counter Logic GamingMidhuhi4100%3.83.83.38.56.863.6%45.5
21Counter Logic GamingSupportaphromoo4100%3.20.03.511.30.858.4%45.4
22Jin Air Green WingsMidKuzan20.0%4.04.53.07.57.770.6%45.4
23TSMBotDoublelift450.0%3.17.33.84.58.872.3%45.3
24Jin Air Green WingsBotPilot20.0%5.02.02.510.57.873.5%43.9
25LGD GamingJungletbq20.0%3.61.54.013.03.376.3%42.6
26LGD GamingSupportpyl20.0%2.10.55.010.01.255.3%42.5
27LGD GamingTopAcorn10.0%1.43.07.07.05.855.6%42.0
28Unicorns of LoveBotSteeelback20.0%2.33.53.54.58.461.5%40.6
29Unicorns of LoveMidFox20.0%2.52.03.05.56.657.7%40.3
30TSMJungleSvenskeren450.0%1.90.85.39.33.161.5%36.9
31Unicorns of LoveJungleGilius20.0%1.32.55.04.02.350.0%33.1