

EMEA Masters Summer 2022
Aug 24 – Sep 25, 2022
28Teams
$165,930Prize
EuropeRegion
Avg gold lead @15+3,490Vitality.Bee
Unique champs38LDLC OL
Avg game time26:24Valiance
First blood83%Illuminar Gaming


Unique champs38LDLC OL
Avg game time26:24Valiance
First blood83%Illuminar Gaming

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GameWard | 20 | 16 | 4 | 80.0% | +2656 | 20.9 | 80.0% | 31:57 | 35 | 63.6 |
| 2 | Vitality.Bee | 17 | 12 | 5 | 70.6% | +3490 | 19.5 | 64.7% | 27:40 | 37 | 61.1 |
| 3 | Team BDS Academy | 17 | 14 | 3 | 82.4% | +1061 | 16.6 | 41.2% | 30:57 | 31 | 58.9 |
| 4 | LDLC OL | 16 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% | +717 | 16.7 | 56.3% | 28:46 | 38 | 55.9 |
| 5 | ROSSMANN Centaurs | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% | +1153 | 16.1 | 64.3% | 32:04 | 36 | 55.4 |
| 6 | X7 Esports | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% | +160 | 15.9 | 50.0% | 31:05 | 28 | 54.7 |
| 7 | Team Heretics | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% | +737 | 13.8 | 60.0% | 30:26 | 35 | 53.2 |
| 8 | eSuba | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +293 | 15.6 | 55.6% | 30:33 | 27 | 53.2 |
| 9 | BISONS ECLUB | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | -303 | 16.3 | 50.0% | 27:24 | 20 | 52.4 |
| 10 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | +714 | 13.4 | 63.6% | 30:33 | 29 | 52.3 |
| 11 | Dusty | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | +192 | 13.9 | 36.4% | 30:21 | 28 | 52.1 |
| 12 | KRC Genk Esports | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | +153 | 14.1 | 25.0% | 33:49 | 22 | 51.7 |
| 13 | JD|XL | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +717 | 11.5 | 50.0% | 31:55 | 24 | 50.7 |
| 14 | aNc Outplayed | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | -987 | 14.7 | 42.9% | 31:56 | 28 | 50.5 |
| 15 | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | -703 | 14.2 | 60.0% | 29:21 | 29 | 50.3 |
| 16 | White Dragons | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% | -995 | 16.9 | 50.0% | 29:47 | 22 | 49.6 |
| 17 | Giants | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | -166 | 12.8 | 33.3% | 32:22 | 22 | 49.4 |
| 18 | For The Win Esports | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | -2718 | 15.6 | 11.1% | 30:43 | 24 | 48.2 |
| 19 | Illuminar Gaming | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -582 | 10.7 | 83.3% | 29:40 | 24 | 48.1 |
| 20 | AGO ROGUE | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -334 | 12.3 | 33.3% | 33:36 | 25 | 45.8 |
| 21 | Macko Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -3036 | 12.8 | 16.7% | 35:55 | 23 | 43.5 |
| 22 | Crvena zvezda Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1628 | 9.3 | 50.0% | 28:18 | 27 | 41.6 |
| 23 | FC Schalke 04 Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -2586 | 10.5 | 66.7% | 29:07 | 24 | 40.3 |
| 24 | Zero Tenacity | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -3451 | 9.0 | 16.7% | 31:06 | 20 | 40.0 |
| 25 | Valiance | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -3143 | 9.3 | 33.3% | 26:24 | 22 | 38.7 |
| 26 | Entropiq | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -3345 | 6.3 | 50.0% | 29:06 | 23 | 38.0 |
| 27 | The Agency | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -1727 | 7.0 | 16.7% | 29:15 | 23 | 37.7 |
| 28 | Team Phantasma | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -3484 | 7.3 | 16.7% | 31:43 | 22 | 36.6 |
























