DPM.LOL
Intel Extreme Masters IEM Season 10 Cologne 2016

Intel Extreme Masters IEM Season 10 Cologne 2016

Dec 18 – Dec 20, 2015

Statistics

#Player
1NewbeeTopV1154.5%4.82.72.06.87.366.5%55.6
2Cloud9TopBalls333.3%5.60.71.78.76.777.8%54.6
3FnaticSupportNoxiak333.3%6.80.31.711.01.294.4%53.0
4ESports ConnectedTopCrazy862.5%2.32.33.45.57.466.7%51.5
5FnaticMidFEBIVEN333.3%3.82.02.78.08.883.3%50.7
6ESports ConnectedMidAthena862.5%3.63.52.34.68.869.9%49.9
7FnaticTopGamsu333.3%4.12.72.37.05.080.6%49.8
8ESports ConnectedBotLokeN862.5%6.14.81.43.69.372.0%49.6
9ESports ConnectedSupportKey862.5%4.30.52.18.61.578.5%49.6
10Cloud9SupportHai333.3%3.80.02.710.01.183.3%49.6
11FnaticJungleSpirit333.3%4.74.32.05.05.077.8%49.3
12NewbeeMidDoinb1154.5%3.43.53.27.28.374.7%49.1
13H2k-GamingTopOdoamne650.0%1.92.54.05.07.170.3%49.0
14NewbeeSupportMor1154.5%4.30.22.39.61.168.4%48.9
15NewbeeJungleSwift1154.5%4.73.62.37.04.474.1%48.6
16DignitasMidShiphtur333.3%3.33.32.75.38.170.3%48.5
17H2k-GamingMidRyu650.0%2.93.02.54.37.868.8%46.3
18Cloud9BotSneaky333.3%6.85.01.34.08.275.0%46.2
19H2k-GamingBotFORG1VEN650.0%3.23.01.72.310.050.0%45.8
20DignitasTopJaeger333.3%1.44.35.33.06.659.5%45.5
21DignitasJungleKirei333.3%4.31.32.38.73.381.1%45.4
22Cloud9MidJensen333.3%3.12.72.75.77.869.4%45.3
23Cloud9JungleRush333.3%2.83.73.04.74.369.4%44.9
24FnaticBotRekkles333.3%2.82.73.36.78.877.8%44.1
25NewbeeBotHappy1154.5%4.84.31.84.58.161.4%43.9
26H2k-GamingSupportVander650.0%4.30.71.55.81.460.9%43.9
27DignitasBotApollo333.3%2.63.02.74.08.356.8%42.0
28H2k-GamingJungleJankos650.0%2.51.53.06.03.670.3%41.9
29ESports ConnectedJungleAres862.5%2.60.63.17.43.468.8%41.3
30DignitasSupportJesiz333.3%1.30.35.06.00.951.4%39.8