DPM.LOL
LPL Spring 2016

LPL Spring 2016

Jan 14 – Apr 23, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1Royal Never Give UpTopLetme2100%4.01.02.59.08.271.4%66.6
2LNG EsportsTopFlandre4654.3%3.23.02.65.28.672.8%66.3
3Royal Never Give UpTopLooper4571.1%5.13.22.28.17.569.2%66.3
4NewbeeBotUzi2055.0%6.05.11.96.29.981.0%65.1
5Rare AtomTopLoong4751.1%3.92.52.36.57.870.9%64.8
6Invictus GamingTopZz1tai4148.8%3.73.32.25.08.165.8%64.7
7NewbeeMidmortred250.0%14.03.00.54.08.782.4%64.4
8Oh My GodTopXiyang3452.9%4.22.42.27.07.363.4%64.1
9EDward GamingTopKorol4269.0%3.82.42.57.47.564.0%63.8
10Team WETop9575160.8%3.71.82.16.17.563.9%62.5
11NewbeeTopV4060.0%3.62.82.56.37.261.7%62.1
12Royal Never Give UpMidXiaohu4571.1%5.14.12.27.48.670.5%61.8
13EDward GamingJungleClearlove3974.4%7.13.51.67.64.670.8%61.8
14LGD GamingTopMaRin3847.4%2.62.42.84.78.261.4%61.8
15Energy Pacemaker.AllTopGimGoon3935.9%2.92.62.75.27.563.8%61.1
16Royal Never Give UpBotNaMei1872.2%4.83.92.05.79.071.0%61.1
17NewbeeMidTry742.9%4.12.92.05.48.271.6%60.8
18NewbeeMidDoinb2871.4%4.54.12.67.58.370.1%60.6
19Royal Never Give UpJungleMlxg4571.1%5.53.52.18.04.670.5%60.5
20EDward GamingMidPawN3275.0%3.73.92.96.98.468.0%60.4
21EDward GamingMidAthena1050.0%6.13.61.76.78.376.9%60.4
22Invictus GamingMidRookie4148.8%3.83.92.55.58.874.7%60.2
23EDward GamingBotDeft4269.0%5.24.92.26.88.676.4%60.1
24Oh My GodMidCool2450.0%3.63.02.56.28.671.2%60.1
25Royal Never Give UpJungleinSec2100%3.85.03.06.54.482.1%59.7
26Team WEMidxiye5160.8%4.03.52.25.28.770.4%59.6
27Energy Pacemaker.AllBotMoon1643.8%3.82.82.35.79.160.2%59.3
28EDward GamingSupportMeiko4269.0%4.80.92.410.71.375.8%58.9
29Oh My GodBotSmlz3847.4%4.05.12.75.49.175.0%58.9
30Rare AtomMidEasyhoon4751.1%3.93.12.35.78.669.0%58.7
31Royal Never Give UpMidsask2100%3.74.53.06.57.278.6%58.6