DPM.LOL
Oceanic League Split 1 2016

Oceanic League Split 1 2016

Jan 18 – Apr 5, 2016

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Legacy EsportsTopTally3080.0%63
2Dire WolvesMidRichard2948.3%58
3Legacy EsportsMidChuz3080.0%58
4Legacy EsportsSupportRegret92878.6%58
5Sin GamingMidRYmeister2650.0%56
6Avant GamingMidTriple1060.0%55
7Sin GamingSupportRogue2650.0%55
8Chiefs Esports ClubMidSwiffer1376.9%54
9Chiefs Esports ClubSupportEGym3467.6%53
10Chiefs Esports ClubMidCheese2161.9%53

Champions

Picks
Alistar
55%30W-25L55
Braum
59%31W-22L53
Corki
52%26W-24L50
Elise
51%25W-24L49
Lucian
33%15W-31L46
Bans
Gangplank
50% (35)50% (35)
Lulu
45% (25)55% (31)
Kalista
38% (15)62% (24)
Poppy
31% (12)69% (27)
Kog'Maw
40% (12)60% (18)

Participants