DPM.LOL
Claro Stars League Opening 2023

Claro Stars League Opening 2023

Jan 19 – Mar 30, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1IncubusTopJuanDeDios1877.8%68
2IncubusMidDinastik2075.0%63
3Mad KingsTopSiicked2254.5%61
4Spectacled BearsMidAlowhed2669.2%58
5VipersMidKurckoo1963.2%58
6Mad KingsBotXamexx1850.0%56
7IncubusBotScenari02075.0%56
8Spectacled BearsJungle1Curioso2272.7%56
9IncubusSupportCeviche2075.0%56
10IncubusJungleShall2075.0%56

Champions

Picks
Wukong
43%13W-17L30
Sejuani
25%7W-21L28
Renekton
54%14W-12L26
Karma
38%9W-15L24
Ashe
59%13W-9L22
Bans
Caitlyn
52% (24)48% (22)
Ashe
19% (7)81% (30)
Sylas
67% (24)33% (12)
Sejuani
64% (21)36% (12)
Maokai
42% (14)58% (19)

Participants