DPM.LOL
LJL Spring 2023

LJL Spring 2023

Jan 28 – Apr 15, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1DetonatioN FocusMeMidAria3881.6%67
2QT DIG∞MidJett4271.4%62
3DetonatioN FocusMeSupportHarp3683.3%61
4DetonatioN FocusMeBotYutapon3881.6%61
5DetonatioN FocusMeJungleSteal3881.6%58
6FENNELTopTaNa4450.0%58
7Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingMidDasheR4067.5%57
8Burning Core ToyamaMidDICE3842.1%56
9DetonatioN FocusMeToptol23881.6%56
10Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingSupportVsta4067.5%56

Champions

Picks
Sejuani
45%28W-34L62
Zeri
58%35W-25L60
Vi
57%33W-25L58
Wukong
30%16W-37L53
K'Sante
48%21W-23L44
Bans
Ashe
38% (42)62% (69)
Elise
48% (49)52% (53)
Caitlyn
49% (46)51% (47)
Jayce
52% (37)48% (34)
Maokai
22% (14)78% (49)

Participants