DPM.LOL
VCS Spring 2023

VCS Spring 2023

Feb 24 – Apr 23, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GAM EsportsTopKiaya4975.5%60
2Team WhalesSupportCBL4100.0%60
3CERBERUS EsportsJungleEGO742.9%60
4GAM EsportsMidKati4875.0%59
5CERBERUS EsportsSupportHieu31050.0%59
6GAM EsportsJungleLevi4975.5%59
7GAM EsportsSupportZin4975.5%57
8Saigon BuffaloBotShogun3748.6%56
9Team WhalesMidGloryy4658.7%55
10Team WhalesSupportBie4254.8%54

Champions

Picks
Wukong
65%47W-25L72
Xayah
54%37W-32L69
Nautilus
61%39W-25L64
Zeri
42%27W-37L64
Rakan
48%29W-31L60
Bans
Annie
48% (49)52% (53)
Varus
44% (41)56% (53)
Tristana
47% (37)53% (41)
Wukong
28% (18)72% (47)
Jayce
58% (35)42% (25)

Participants