

EMEA Masters Spring 2023
Apr 4 – Apr 29, 2023
28Teams
$165,930Prize
EMEARegion
Avg gold lead @15+1,610aNc Outplayed
Unique champs40Aegis
Avg game time28:12White Dragons
First blood73%Galions


Unique champs40Aegis
Avg game time28:12White Dragons
First blood73%Galions

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | İstanbul Wildcats | 19 | 14 | 5 | 73.7% | +1168 | 17.0 | 57.9% | 32:37 | 38 | 58.4 |
| 2 | Papara SuperMassive | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +1571 | 18.8 | 66.7% | 33:13 | 23 | 57.5 |
| 3 | Partizan Esports | 9 | 7 | 2 | 77.8% | +387 | 19.3 | 66.7% | 36:31 | 24 | 57.4 |
| 4 | Movistar KOI | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% | +7 | 20.3 | 45.5% | 28:35 | 24 | 55.8 |
| 5 | WLGaming Esports | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +267 | 18.0 | 33.3% | 32:17 | 26 | 55.7 |
| 6 | Geekay Esports | 15 | 10 | 5 | 66.7% | -527 | 19.7 | 33.3% | 32:13 | 33 | 55.6 |
| 7 | Galions | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | +564 | 17.9 | 72.7% | 31:53 | 31 | 55.5 |
| 8 | ROSSMANN Centaurs | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% | +693 | 16.5 | 61.5% | 32:42 | 27 | 55.4 |
| 9 | Unicorns of Love Sexy Edition | 21 | 14 | 7 | 66.7% | +633 | 15.4 | 57.1% | 30:58 | 29 | 54.6 |
| 10 | Aegis | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% | +774 | 18.9 | 50.0% | 32:00 | 40 | 54.4 |
| 11 | Team Heretics Academy | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | +504 | 16.0 | 33.3% | 32:39 | 32 | 53.9 |
| 12 | FUT Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +1088 | 17.3 | 33.3% | 30:26 | 20 | 52.6 |
| 13 | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | -67 | 16.1 | 53.3% | 33:09 | 32 | 52.4 |
| 14 | LDLC OL | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | +299 | 14.0 | 36.4% | 32:26 | 25 | 51.4 |
| 15 | aNc Outplayed | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +1610 | 14.0 | 66.7% | 29:51 | 21 | 50.8 |
| 16 | eSuba | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | -939 | 16.7 | 60.0% | 31:56 | 31 | 50.6 |
| 17 | Verdant | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% | -1371 | 14.9 | 62.5% | 33:39 | 22 | 50.2 |
| 18 | Macko Esports | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | -206 | 14.2 | 66.7% | 31:00 | 27 | 50.0 |
| 19 | Entropiq | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -258 | 14.8 | 33.3% | 33:09 | 23 | 48.0 |
| 20 | KRC Genk Esports | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | -444 | 12.7 | 50.0% | 33:01 | 23 | 47.7 |
| 21 | RA'AD | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | +610 | 14.8 | 33.3% | 30:02 | 26 | 47.4 |
| 22 | Riddle Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -628 | 11.3 | 50.0% | 30:27 | 22 | 47.3 |
| 23 | Anonymo Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -1606 | 14.8 | 33.3% | 33:30 | 19 | 46.9 |
| 24 | Zero Tenacity | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1410 | 13.8 | 50.0% | 32:12 | 22 | 46.1 |
| 25 | GTZ Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1207 | 13.5 | 50.0% | 31:17 | 20 | 43.4 |
| 26 | Team 7AM | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -2287 | 15.3 | 66.7% | 30:46 | 24 | 43.1 |
| 27 | Diamant Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -2429 | 9.0 | 16.7% | 30:21 | 25 | 38.5 |
| 28 | White Dragons | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -2551 | 6.5 | 16.7% | 28:12 | 21 | 37.5 |
























