DPM.LOL
LDL Split 2 2023

LDL Split 2 2023

Apr 19 – Jun 10, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Bilibili Gaming JuniorToplamb2373.9%59
2Young GloryBotxiaoyueji1471.4%59
3Ji Jie HaoTophulatang875.0%58
4Bilibili Gaming JuniorSupportJwei2373.9%58
5Ultra Prime AcademyTopAliez2352.2%58
6Top Esports ChallengerSupportNiket3669.4%58
7Top Esports ChallengerBotJiaQi3669.4%57
8Bilibili Gaming JuniorBotRise2373.9%57
9Oh My God AcademyBotStarry1968.4%57
10Bilibili Gaming JuniorMidhuanhuan887.5%56

Champions

Picks
Aphelios
51%57W-54L111
Wukong
46%46W-54L100
Jinx
43%43W-56L99
Nautilus
43%42W-56L98
K'Sante
50%47W-48L95

Participants