DPM.LOL

LLA Closing Cup Promotion LAS 2016

Mar 25, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1Kaos Latin GamersTopHelior1100%10.01.01.09.07.150.0%57.2
2Kaos Latin GamersJungleJuliostito1100%7.05.02.09.06.970.0%56.3
3Kaos Latin GamersMidRegi1100%4.77.03.07.08.570.0%51.5
4Kaos Latin GamersBotBearJew1100%16.06.00.010.06.280.0%48.7
5BencheadosBotTomnaM10.0%2.34.04.05.010.281.8%46.2
6BencheadosMidKirito10.0%2.33.04.06.08.481.8%45.6
7BencheadosTopVendetta10.0%1.22.05.04.06.954.5%44.6
8BencheadosSupportOminator10.0%3.01.03.08.01.081.8%44.4
9Kaos Latin GamersSupportPrimoo1100%2.41.05.011.01.460.0%43.8
10BencheadosJungleiBreak10.0%2.81.04.010.03.7100%42.4