DPM.LOL

Prime League 2nd Division Summer 2023

May 29 – Aug 9, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Spinebusters E-SportMidScarlet2665.4%64
2Austrian Force willhabenTopSven2774.1%63
3Kaufland Hangry KnightsTopJaeger1844.4%62
4Austrian Force willhabenSupportHighway2576.0%62
5Spinebusters E-SportBotAsza2665.4%61
6Austrian Force willhabenBotPiwek2774.1%61
7Austrian Force willhabenMidNan02774.1%60
8Spinebusters E-SportSupportAbagnale2665.4%60
9WeSportsMidPak2045.0%60
10TeamOrangeGamingMidZoiren3661.1%59

Champions

Picks
Aphelios
51%23W-22L45
Nautilus
42%19W-26L45
Kai'Sa
54%22W-19L41
Maokai
46%18W-21L39
Renekton
55%21W-17L38
Bans
Maokai
34% (24)66% (46)
Milio
49% (23)51% (24)
Vi
65% (28)35% (15)
Zeri
19% (8)81% (35)
Neeko
33% (13)68% (27)

Participants