DPM.LOL
CBLOL Split 2 Promotion 2016

CBLOL Split 2 Promotion 2016

Apr 9 – Apr 10, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1paiN GamingTopMylon3100%18.53.70.78.77.868.5%62.6
2paiN GamingMidKami3100%10.86.31.38.09.879.6%60.9
3CNB e-Sports ClubSupportWos3100%12.00.31.315.70.984.2%56.8
4paiN GamingSupportPicoca3100%7.21.32.013.01.079.6%56.5
5CNB e-Sports ClubMidVash3100%8.65.71.78.78.675.4%55.4
6paiN GamingBotbrTT3100%10.82.71.311.78.979.6%54.3
7CNB e-Sports ClubTopAoshi3100%6.23.01.77.36.654.4%54.2
8CNB e-Sports ClubBotpbO3100%20.53.70.710.08.471.9%51.9
9paiN GamingJungleSirt3100%8.04.01.79.33.474.1%51.4
10CNB e-Sports ClubJungleNappon3100%7.56.32.08.73.378.9%50.4
11Brave e-SportsTopThulz30.0%1.32.04.03.37.372.7%47.7
12OverloadTopLynx30.0%1.21.73.72.77.361.9%47.0
13Brave e-SportsMidEvrot30.0%1.61.33.74.78.381.8%43.7
14OverloadSupportEspeon30.0%1.40.74.05.01.081.0%42.6
15OverloadMidKrastyel30.0%1.42.73.72.38.271.4%42.3
16OverloadJungle4LaN30.0%2.01.03.05.04.085.7%40.3
17Brave e-SportsBotSarkis30.0%1.72.33.02.78.468.2%39.4
18OverloadBotDudsTheBoy30.0%1.21.04.03.78.566.7%38.2
19Brave e-SportsSupportCabu30.0%1.10.33.33.31.350.0%35.8
20Brave e-SportsJungleFreire30.0%1.01.35.03.73.168.2%35.1