DPM.LOL
Elite Series 2nd Division Summer 2023

Elite Series 2nd Division Summer 2023

Jun 7 – Aug 4, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1SNOOZE EsportsTopLeks2290.9%64
2SNOOZE EsportsJungleIlgar2290.9%63
3SNOOZE EsportsMidBcan2290.9%63
4Pertinax EsportsMidYeetified1241.7%59
5SNOOZE EsportsSupportGrisen2290.9%59
6NXTJungleExxidara366.7%58
7SNOOZE EsportsBotardaffler2290.9%57
8Pertinax EsportsSupportLeolas1442.9%56
9DynastySupportCrabLord2560.0%56
10JörmungangTopAxo1741.2%55

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
61%17W-11L28
Maokai
63%17W-10L27
Kai'Sa
48%13W-14L27
Jinx
43%9W-12L21
Viktor
60%12W-8L20
Bans
Neeko
39% (15)61% (23)
Milio
53% (16)47% (14)
Zeri
20% (5)80% (20)
Jax
35% (8)65% (15)
Olaf
68% (15)32% (7)

Participants