DPM.LOL
PG Nationals Summer 2023

PG Nationals Summer 2023

Jun 8 – Aug 5, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1EKO EsportsSupportFleshy666.7%65
2DSYRETopEmpyros2564.0%63
3Macko EsportsMidSix102286.4%61
4DSYREJungleRhilech2564.0%60
5Atleta EsportMidSebekx2161.9%60
6DSYRESupportNash2564.0%59
7Macko EsportsTopACD2286.4%58
8EKO EsportsMidMGX1844.4%58
9Macko EsportsBotVzz2286.4%58
10Atleta EsportJungleKikis2161.9%58

Champions

Picks
Kai'Sa
40%12W-18L30
Aphelios
37%11W-19L30
Nautilus
46%13W-15L28
Maokai
64%16W-9L25
Sejuani
60%15W-10L25
Bans
LeBlanc
10% (4)90% (37)
Neeko
29% (10)71% (24)
Milio
58% (18)42% (13)
Tristana
27% (8)73% (22)
Draven
61% (17)39% (11)

Participants