DPM.LOL

Liga Portuguesa 2nd Division Summer 2023

Jun 12 – Aug 4, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Hurricane of FeathersTopShourdy2568.0%61
2SAMCLAN Esports ClubTopSemide2365.2%61
3SAMCLAN Esports ClubMidCR0WN2070.0%61
4ZeroZone GamingSupportNelun1450.0%59
5Leões Porto Salvo EsportsTopDarky1450.0%59
6SAMCLAN Esports ClubSupportWuis2365.2%58
7ZeroZone GamingJungledesserte650.0%58
8Hurricane of FeathersJungleAlba2568.0%58
9Hurricane of FeathersBotCroka1782.4%56
10ZeroZone GamingMidMettalica1450.0%56

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
31%8W-18L26
Ornn
58%14W-10L24
Kai'Sa
48%11W-12L23
Syndra
41%9W-13L22
Rell
48%10W-11L21
Bans
Maokai
56% (15)44% (12)
Milio
26% (7)74% (20)
LeBlanc
45% (10)55% (12)
Udyr
33% (7)67% (14)
Syndra
45% (9)55% (11)

Participants