DPM.LOL

LLA Closing Cup Promotion LAN 2016

Apr 11 – Apr 12, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1BrawL eSportsTopPrashant3100%14.73.31.011.35.967.7%58.1
2ZAGA Talent GamingTopVoltigore475.0%4.02.03.010.07.485.7%57.5
3BrawL eSportsMidRapid3100%8.85.32.012.38.181.5%56.4
4BrawL eSportsBotManu3100%46.07.70.37.78.570.8%56.0
5BrawL eSportsSupportKeoo3100%6.10.72.313.71.166.2%53.6
6ZAGA Talent GamingMidMaster Jos475.0%9.64.51.37.58.485.7%53.4
7BrawL eSportsJungleFreshx3100%9.24.71.710.73.170.8%51.3
8Dash9 GamingTopDye425.0%1.91.33.55.37.166.7%49.0
9ZAGA Talent GamingJungleSolid475.0%4.32.82.37.04.569.6%47.7
10ZAGA Talent GamingBotVirusFx475.0%7.24.01.56.88.076.8%46.8
11Tesla E-SportsTopxSWRD30.0%2.10.32.75.36.377.3%46.8
12ZAGA Talent GamingSupportBaula475.0%5.00.82.09.31.771.4%45.8
13Dash9 GamingMidLulos425.0%2.51.53.57.37.489.7%45.5
14Dash9 GamingBotNicomando425.0%3.43.02.34.89.679.5%45.5
15Dash9 GamingJungleWikko425.0%2.73.33.56.34.697.4%45.0
16Tesla E-SportsMidiLove30.0%1.62.73.73.07.977.3%43.4
17Dash9 GamingSupportGhinis425.0%5.00.81.56.81.476.9%42.8
18Tesla E-SportsSupportBismal30.0%1.20.34.35.00.972.7%40.9
19Tesla E-SportsBotZeypher30.0%1.33.05.03.37.186.4%36.3
20Tesla E-SportsJungleTarzan30.0%0.71.06.03.33.659.1%32.7