DPM.LOL
LDL Split 3 2023

LDL Split 3 2023

Jun 19 – Jul 18, 2023

Main Event

Group 1
Group 2

Top Players

#Player
1LNG AcademyBotUneasy966.7%59
2Top Esports ChallengerSupportNiket2277.3%59
3Young GlorySupportWunai3333.3%58
4MAXMidMedzz2060.0%58
5EDG Youth TeamSupportXiamu1872.2%58
6EDG Youth TeamBotThesnake1668.8%58
7Top Esports ChallengerBotJiaQi2277.3%57
8EDG Youth TeamJungleCoward1872.2%57
9Top Esports ChallengerJunglenaiyou2277.3%57
10MiaoJingMidxiaocaobao2245.5%57

Champions

Picks
Renekton
48%41W-44L85
Aphelios
54%44W-37L81
Wukong
50%37W-37L74
Xayah
51%37W-35L72
Kai'Sa
48%34W-37L71

Participants