DPM.LOL
LPL Summer Promotion 2016

LPL Summer Promotion 2016

Apr 14 – Apr 16, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1Oh My GodBotSmlz3100%9.88.71.77.79.579.0%72.0
2Oh My GodTopXiyang3100%14.01.30.78.07.945.2%69.2
3Saint GamingTopss17875.0%6.51.91.89.56.685.8%67.5
4Oh My GodSupportCOLD3100%7.31.02.013.71.171.0%66.1
5Oh My GodJungletbq3100%7.07.32.06.74.967.7%65.0
6Saint GamingMidXero875.0%8.24.41.35.98.077.4%64.4
7Oh My GodMidICON3100%6.02.32.09.78.458.1%64.0
8Energy Pacemaker.AllTopGimGoon742.9%3.72.41.94.47.753.9%63.3
9Saint GamingJunglechimin875.0%4.82.82.17.55.077.4%61.3
10Saint GamingBotxQ875.0%4.83.52.16.88.577.4%61.1
11Masters 3BotPentaQ30.0%3.03.32.33.79.977.8%60.4
12Young MiraclesTopClowz540.0%2.21.42.84.87.264.6%59.6
13Saint GamingSupportx1u875.0%5.10.82.110.01.181.1%59.4
14Energy Pacemaker.AllMidGrail742.9%2.64.63.44.38.069.7%59.1
15Young MiraclesMidViper540.0%4.22.21.85.46.979.2%58.9
16Young MiraclesBotNing540.0%3.03.42.64.49.281.3%58.9
17Young MiraclesJunglemarilyn540.0%3.42.42.25.04.577.1%57.4
18Masters 3Jungleyolo30.0%3.33.32.34.34.485.2%56.8
19MF GamingTopZoom425.0%1.41.03.03.38.345.9%56.6
20Energy Pacemaker.AllBotMoon742.9%2.62.92.74.38.556.2%56.5
21Masters 3MidRaphael30.0%2.11.73.04.78.070.4%55.5
22MF GamingBotMushroom425.0%2.63.82.52.88.270.3%55.1
23Energy Pacemaker.AllJungleCrisis742.9%2.92.32.95.93.764.0%55.0
24Masters 3Topxy30.0%1.80.32.74.36.451.9%54.9
25Energy Pacemaker.AllSupportSoul742.9%2.70.63.07.41.262.9%53.8
26MF GamingJungleOri425.0%2.60.52.86.84.178.4%53.8
27MF GamingSupportXintai425.0%2.31.03.36.51.281.1%53.7
28MF GamingMidElinke425.0%1.83.04.55.36.589.2%53.1
29Young MiraclesSupportMing540.0%2.10.23.06.21.166.7%49.4
30Masters 3SupportSavoki30.0%1.50.34.36.31.674.1%49.3