DPM.LOL
VCS Summer 2023

VCS Summer 2023

Jun 23 – Sep 9, 2023

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1GAM EsportsTopKiaya4170.7%62
2GAM EsportsSupportPalette1573.3%59
3Team WhalesMidGloryy5156.9%57
4Team SecretMidHiro023652.8%57
5GAM EsportsMidKati3969.2%57
6GAM EsportsJungleLevi4170.7%56
7Team SecretMidArtifact1250.0%56
8Team SecretBotEddie4452.3%56
9Team WhalesSupportBie4759.6%56
10Saigon BuffaloSupportSlay4553.3%55

Champions

Picks
Xayah
59%53W-37L90
Rell
54%41W-35L76
Kai'Sa
38%28W-45L73
Renekton
45%31W-38L69
Rakan
56%35W-27L62
Bans
LeBlanc
37% (37)63% (63)
Tristana
30% (25)70% (57)
Nocturne
57% (39)43% (30)
Poppy
58% (38)42% (27)
Sejuani
61% (39)39% (25)

Participants