DPM.LOL
International Wildcard IWCI 2016

International Wildcard IWCI 2016

Apr 16 – Apr 23, 2016

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Papara SuperMassiveMidNaru1580.0%58
2Albus NoX LunaSupportLikkrit1662.5%57
3Albus NoX LunaMidKira1662.5%55
4INTZMidtockers1145.5%55
5Albus NoX LunaJunglePvPStejos1662.5%54
6Papara SuperMassiveSupportDumbledoge1580.0%54
7Albus NoX LunaTopSmurf1662.5%53
8Papara SuperMassiveTopThaldrin1384.6%53
9Chiefs Esports ClubMidSwiffer742.9%53
10Saigon JokersTopRow1040.0%53

Champions

Picks
Lucian
53%16W-14L30
Graves
61%17W-11L28
Maokai
43%12W-16L28
Gragas
36%9W-16L25
Poppy
64%14W-8L22
Bans
Ekko
7% (2)93% (26)
Ryze
58% (11)42% (8)
Alistar
41% (7)59% (10)
Kindred
38% (6)63% (10)
Sivir
63% (10)38% (6)

Participants