DPM.LOL
BRMA Rio 2016

BRMA Rio 2016

Apr 28 – May 1, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1INTZTopYang785.7%19.03.10.67.77.067.9%61.0
2INTZMidtockers785.7%13.53.70.97.98.572.3%55.3
3Operation Kino e-SportsTopSkyBart666.7%2.82.53.36.77.263.2%53.7
4INTZJungleRevolta785.7%9.92.61.07.35.061.6%53.6
5INTZSupportJockster785.7%5.60.32.011.00.770.5%53.1
6INTZBotmicaO785.7%8.36.31.45.68.574.1%52.5
7Vivo KeydMidtakeshi771.4%5.54.01.75.48.175.0%51.8
8Vivo KeydTopRobo771.4%2.62.72.63.96.852.3%50.2
9Vivo KeydSupportBaiano771.4%4.50.72.18.91.276.1%49.6
10Operation Kino e-SportsJungleTurtle666.7%4.14.22.76.74.374.7%48.9
11Operation Kino e-SportsSupportProfessor666.7%4.71.21.87.51.059.8%48.7
12paiN GamingMidKami633.3%3.12.52.03.78.578.7%48.4
13Operation Kino e-SportsBotSkyer666.7%8.43.81.26.07.867.8%48.3
14Operation Kino e-SportsMidGoku666.7%2.62.83.56.28.262.1%48.2
15paiN GamingTopMylon633.3%2.01.52.22.86.955.3%47.7
16RED CanidsBotSacy20.0%4.05.02.03.09.3100%47.7
17Brave e-SportsTopThulz20.0%2.02.05.59.05.973.3%47.2
18RED CanidsTopEryon20.0%4.70.01.57.05.087.5%47.1
19Vivo KeydJungleNappon771.4%5.51.61.46.33.662.5%47.0
20Vivo KeydBotesA771.4%3.63.62.45.18.569.3%46.3
21Uppercut esportsSupportRiyev20.0%1.00.04.54.51.0100%44.8
22paiN GamingSupportLoop633.3%1.70.03.55.81.274.5%43.7
23Brave e-SportsSupportCabu20.0%3.00.02.57.51.050.0%42.9
24RED CanidsMidBrucer20.0%1.31.03.03.09.450.0%42.8
25Brave e-SportsJungle4LaN20.0%2.75.53.54.04.163.3%42.8
26Uppercut esportsJunglebielz20.0%3.52.01.01.53.477.8%42.6
27paiN GamingBotbrTT633.3%2.62.22.23.58.372.3%42.3
28Brave e-SportsMidEvrot20.0%2.54.03.03.57.250.0%42.3
29Big GodsMidRakin20.0%1.01.02.01.08.250.0%41.9
30RED CanidsJungleYoDa20.0%3.02.02.55.53.193.8%41.4
31RED CanidsSupportDioud20.0%2.00.03.57.01.087.5%40.8