DPM.LOL
LDL Summer 2016

LDL Summer 2016

May 23 – Aug 9, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1ZTR GamingJungleunicorn1100%19.05.01.014.04.982.6%60.3
2Weibo GamingTopLangx2653.8%4.42.12.06.68.169.9%57.5
3NewbeeTopss172972.4%4.93.02.06.97.768.4%57.3
4IN GamingBotGao1100%19.010.01.09.08.290.5%56.7
5Royal ClubTopLetme2661.5%6.02.71.77.67.465.0%56.6
6Legend DragonTopKabe2665.4%4.72.91.96.17.865.7%56.3
7Young MiraclesTopClowz2969.0%3.62.82.25.17.758.6%55.6
82144 GamingTopSky1118.2%3.94.42.76.47.871.1%55.4
9DAN GamingTopLies2650.0%3.61.92.26.17.772.5%54.7
10Tan Chi Sa GamingTopLz2642.3%3.53.43.07.07.471.0%54.4
11IN GamingTopSoaR1957.9%3.63.22.76.47.273.1%54.4
12WYDreamTopZoom2646.2%2.72.62.54.28.163.8%54.0
13ZTR GamingTopSkye2653.8%3.31.92.56.37.560.8%53.7
14IN GamingTophashiqi757.1%3.32.12.14.97.263.6%53.2
15RevengerTopAK2347.8%2.22.63.24.47.959.7%52.6
16Royal ClubMidCorn2661.5%5.14.72.26.68.871.1%52.5
17Oh My God AcademyTopJS1838.9%2.42.13.25.47.165.1%50.9
18Oh My God AcademyMidxiaoweixiao2642.3%3.64.32.54.78.976.1%50.7
19ZTR GamingMidGgoong2653.8%5.24.21.85.08.668.9%50.7
202144 GamingTopAkira1533.3%2.33.23.65.17.465.1%50.6
21NewbeeMidDoinb2972.4%4.03.92.77.08.474.6%50.5
22Legend DragonMidTwila2568.0%4.32.82.26.78.568.1%50.5
23Royal ClubBotBvoy2466.7%6.44.81.97.58.973.2%50.5
24Young MiraclesMidViper2969.0%4.73.51.85.08.563.2%50.2
25Weibo GamingMidDian2653.8%4.23.42.05.08.867.5%50.1
26IN GamingMidFireRain2657.7%4.72.92.06.78.475.8%50.1
27Young MiraclesJunglemarilyn2969.0%5.52.51.87.34.673.4%50.0
28Legend DragonBotwynn2470.8%4.25.02.55.39.575.6%50.0
29NewbeeSupportAli2972.4%6.10.61.79.81.171.5%49.6
30RevengerMidcyeol2646.2%3.73.42.14.48.667.0%49.6
31ZTR GamingSupportLvMao2653.8%3.91.02.79.50.979.3%49.6