DPM.LOL
LPL Summer 2016

LPL Summer 2016

May 26 – Aug 26, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1EDward GamingTopMouse4584.4%5.13.12.17.77.458.4%65.2
2I MayTopAmazingJ5259.6%4.43.02.37.17.572.1%64.8
3Royal Never Give UpTopLooper4866.7%3.83.02.66.77.658.2%63.4
4LNG EsportsTopFlandre4454.5%3.12.72.86.07.861.0%62.9
5Rare AtomTopLoong4652.2%3.52.82.87.27.568.1%62.8
6Team WETop9575554.5%3.82.32.67.57.369.0%62.7
7Invictus GamingTopMidZz1tai3839.5%4.03.22.05.07.961.2%62.7
8NewbeeTopV3933.3%3.82.32.57.17.769.1%62.6
9EDward GamingMidPawN580.0%8.14.61.46.88.866.3%62.5
10Oh My GodTopMemory450.0%3.52.03.08.57.472.4%61.7
11EDward GamingSupportMeiko4584.4%4.80.92.912.81.274.0%61.0
12EDward GamingJungleClearlove4584.4%8.13.91.68.74.568.3%60.7
13I MayMidAthena3063.3%6.23.91.87.08.773.4%60.6
14Oh My GodTopXiyang3531.4%3.52.52.76.86.864.9%60.0
15EDward GamingMidScout4085.0%4.54.92.67.08.664.1%59.8
16LGD GamingTopMaRin3748.6%2.53.03.45.67.559.9%59.8
17Royal Never Give UpBotUzi4866.7%6.25.42.06.89.672.9%59.7
18Team WE AcademyTopGimGoon4040.0%3.12.92.96.06.968.7%59.7
19LGD GamingMidGodV1070.0%4.66.93.06.98.278.0%58.9
20Invictus GamingSupportBaolan1546.7%4.90.72.310.41.670.2%58.6
21LNG EsportsMidTank4454.5%4.83.32.16.68.670.4%58.3
22Invictus GamingTopSave825.0%2.91.02.56.17.358.2%58.2
23Royal Never Give UpMidXiaohu4866.7%4.63.82.47.38.366.8%57.8
24EDward GamingBotDeft4584.4%5.95.72.37.98.473.4%57.4
25LNG EsportsJungleSofM3959.0%4.23.32.67.55.074.6%57.4
26Royal Never Give UpSupportMata4866.7%3.70.83.311.11.071.2%57.2
27Rare AtomMidEasyhoon4652.2%3.83.42.66.58.768.5%57.1
28Team WEMidxiye5554.5%3.73.82.76.38.470.5%57.0
29Royal Never Give UpJungleMlxg4866.7%4.43.62.88.84.574.7%57.0
30I MayMidBaeMe2254.5%5.13.31.75.38.567.3%57.0
31Invictus GamingMidBotRookie4337.2%3.04.03.15.38.970.6%56.9