DPM.LOL
LCL Summer 2016

LCL Summer 2016

May 28 – Aug 14, 2016

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Albus NoX LunaTopSmurf2286.4%57
2Vega SquadronTopNoNholy2462.5%55
3Albus NoX LunaMidKira2286.4%54
4RoXTopFIRees1747.1%54
5Albus NoX LunaSupportLikkrit2286.4%53
6Vaevictis eSportsSupportBonjour666.7%53
7Natus Vincere CISSupportSkash1952.6%53
8Natus Vincere CISMidSaulius1952.6%52
9Vega SquadronMidDrobovik1232462.5%52
10Natus Vincere CISTopDoxy1952.6%52

Champions

Picks
Rek'Sai
47%17W-19L36
Sivir
58%18W-13L31
Viktor
52%16W-15L31
Karma
23%7W-23L30
Trundle
61%17W-11L28
Bans
Azir
61% (19)39% (12)
Ryze
23% (7)77% (24)
Nidalee
45% (14)55% (17)
Vladimir
23% (7)77% (23)
Viktor
59% (13)41% (9)

Participants