DPM.LOL
Ultraliga 2nd Division 8 2024

Ultraliga 2nd Division 8 2024

Jan 10 – Mar 22, 2024

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1MeavedronMidiwanan2572.0%64
2AvaTrade PixelPennyMidBlesia2454.2%64
3Eesti RästikudTopM0NK1258.3%63
4Packmiko E-SportsTopJaqen1464.3%63
5Ukrainian Glory TeamBotMis1764.7%62
6LODISMidDomoles2065.0%61
7AvaTrade PixelPennyJungleKoxtroll2454.2%58
8LODISTopPmK3663.9%57
9Ukrainian Glory TeamSupportGEPARDINHO51957.9%57
10AvaTrade PixelPennySupportSyrpy2454.2%57

Champions

Picks
Varus
49%22W-23L45
Maokai
55%23W-19L42
Rell
41%16W-23L39
Ashe
61%22W-14L36
Nautilus
36%13W-23L36
Bans
Ashe
46% (23)54% (27)
Varus
59% (29)41% (20)
Karma
30% (14)70% (32)
Nocturne
20% (9)80% (35)
Rumble
52% (22)48% (20)

Participants