DPM.LOL
TCL Division 2 Winter 2024

TCL Division 2 Winter 2024

Jan 18 – Apr 3, 2024

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Phoenix EsportsTopBayonetta862.5%65
2Phoenix EsportsMidcOldMemo2766.7%64
3Phoenix EsportsSupportSworm1968.4%61
4Kim EsportsTopErsin1553.3%60
5PCIFIC EsportsJungleAras666.7%60
6NONAMETopSangrod3275.0%59
7AscendanceTopYEG71838.9%59
8Lynch EsportsJunglefroy2556.0%59
9Phoenix EsportsJungleinteren1968.4%58
10Comanchero GamingMidOrrisot2860.7%57

Champions

Picks
Orianna
65%33W-18L51
Nautilus
57%27W-20L47
Varus
41%18W-26L44
Xin Zhao
45%19W-23L42
Aatrox
43%15W-20L35
Bans
Varus
22% (13)78% (45)
Orianna
59% (30)41% (21)
Ashe
63% (30)38% (18)
Nocturne
48% (22)52% (24)
Karma
38% (16)62% (26)

Participants