DPM.LOL
Superliga 2nd Division Spring 2024

Superliga 2nd Division Spring 2024

Jan 19 – Apr 12, 2024

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1XoldiersSupportSpeedoBear475.0%62
2XoldiersMidFIERCE1747.1%61
3DangoSupportWachonBB1450.0%60
4Oxygen GamingMidAir1450.0%59
5StormbringersMidTsiper2556.0%58
6Oxygen GamingTopTamoz1450.0%57
7LUA GamingTopSotsy2268.2%56
8LUA GamingMidVasco2268.2%56
9XoldiersSupportChompy366.7%56
10XoldiersTopselenex1747.1%56

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
47%17W-19L36
Xin Zhao
59%19W-13L32
Vi
60%18W-12L30
Aatrox
63%15W-9L24
Varus
67%14W-7L21
Bans
Varus
29% (13)71% (32)
Karma
41% (17)59% (24)
Senna
37% (14)63% (24)
Kalista
54% (15)46% (13)
K'Sante
52% (14)48% (13)

Participants