DPM.LOL
Elite Series 2nd Division Spring 2024

Elite Series 2nd Division Spring 2024

Jan 24 – Mar 30, 2024

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1AuroraTopWNTR2673.1%63
2JörmungangTopAxo2268.2%61
3JörmungangJungleDlSMAY580.0%60
4AuroraMidSeem2470.8%60
5JörmungangJungleMaxouTigrou1662.5%59
6Pertinax EsportsMidNitro1145.5%58
7Mind Blue eSportsSupportSocrates2157.1%58
8NXTMidYuri1850.0%58
9AuroraSupportIpecacuhana2673.1%57
10NXTBotSheja650.0%57

Champions

Picks
Varus
45%14W-17L31
Maokai
24%6W-19L25
Jax
68%15W-7L22
Ezreal
59%13W-9L22
Vi
48%10W-11L21
Bans
Senna
60% (18)40% (12)
Karma
38% (10)62% (16)
Neeko
50% (13)50% (13)
Azir
48% (11)52% (12)
Smolder
35% (8)65% (15)

Participants