DPM.LOL
Arabian League 2nd Division Spring 2024

Arabian League 2nd Division Spring 2024

Feb 6 – Apr 3, 2024

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Victorious DemonsTopKerberos666.7%69
2Twareg EsportsTopKakan1190.9%64
3BAAM EsportsMidCipher2157.1%63
4Fog EsportsJungleUrban1283.3%63
5Fog EsportsTopSad2166.7%61
6Twareg EsportsBotKozak1973.7%61
7BAAM EsportsSupportLickmyheal2157.1%60
8Twareg EsportsMidSayn2365.2%60
9Twareg EsportsSupportLeo s Man2365.2%60
103BL EsportsSupportDukeAly1450.0%60

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
53%17W-15L32
Rell
44%14W-18L32
K'Sante
50%15W-15L30
Maokai
54%15W-13L28
Varus
48%11W-12L23
Bans
Varus
31% (10)69% (22)
Senna
44% (12)56% (15)
Karma
26% (6)74% (17)
Yone
39% (9)61% (14)
Rell
45% (10)55% (12)

Participants