DPM.LOL
Circuito de Leyendas Sur Closing 2016

Circuito de Leyendas Sur Closing 2016

Jun 24 – Aug 5, 2016

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1BencheadosMidRegi1586.7%61
2Feint GamingMidKvrof1154.5%58
3BencheadosSupportCaos1586.7%57
4Dark HorseTopHazard1546.7%54
5Dark HorseSupportPrecep1546.7%54
6BencheadosTopLukasNegro1586.7%53
7BencheadosJungleiBreak1586.7%53
8Feint GamingSupportMettaz1154.5%52
9Feint GamingTopGos1154.5%49
10Freedom DiveSupportLfante70.0%49

Champions

Picks
Karma
50%8W-8L16
Gragas
64%9W-5L14
Rek'Sai
50%7W-7L14
Lucian
54%7W-6L13
Ezreal
58%7W-5L12
Bans
Vladimir
31% (5)69% (11)
Irelia
45% (5)55% (6)
LeBlanc
45% (5)55% (6)
Trundle
56% (5)44% (4)
Swain
67% (6)33% (3)

Participants