

EMEA Masters Spring 2024
Apr 15 – Apr 28, 2024
28Teams
$82,965Prize
EMEARegion
Avg gold lead @15+1,582Eintracht Spandau
Unique champs40Geekay Esports
Avg game time28:08Team Phantasma
First blood67%Anonymo Esports


Unique champs40Geekay Esports
Avg game time28:08Team Phantasma
First blood67%Anonymo Esports

Statistics
| # | Team |
|---|
| # | Team | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Team BDS Academy | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% | +1143 | 21.9 | 64.3% | 30:55 | 38 | 62.1 |
| 2 | Eintracht Spandau | 18 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | +1582 | 17.9 | 61.1% | 32:12 | 33 | 59.8 |
| 3 | Gentle Mates | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% | +1105 | 16.1 | 53.3% | 32:16 | 33 | 58.9 |
| 4 | Geekay Esports | 25 | 16 | 9 | 64.0% | +111 | 17.0 | 52.0% | 32:05 | 40 | 57.3 |
| 5 | Karmine Corp Blue | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% | +586 | 15.4 | 54.5% | 32:25 | 29 | 57.0 |
| 6 | Nigma Galaxy | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | -330 | 18.8 | 50.0% | 31:31 | 39 | 55.7 |
| 7 | SPIKE Syndicate | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +147 | 20.7 | 55.6% | 33:54 | 25 | 55.6 |
| 8 | Entropiq | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% | +190 | 15.4 | 33.3% | 31:19 | 24 | 55.6 |
| 9 | Team Heretics Academy | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% | +227 | 14.3 | 57.1% | 32:50 | 17 | 55.6 |
| 10 | BoostGate Esports | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% | +1035 | 17.0 | 26.7% | 30:21 | 39 | 55.4 |
| 11 | ROSSMANN Centaurs | 11 | 7 | 4 | 63.6% | +1037 | 16.7 | 45.5% | 32:45 | 30 | 55.1 |
| 12 | Macko Esports | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% | +834 | 15.1 | 50.0% | 30:02 | 23 | 55.1 |
| 13 | Team Phantasma | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | +860 | 15.4 | 55.6% | 28:08 | 24 | 54.5 |
| 14 | Anorthosis Famagusta Esports | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -721 | 19.3 | 16.7% | 34:01 | 25 | 53.3 |
| 15 | Guasones | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -185 | 20.5 | 66.7% | 33:37 | 20 | 53.2 |
| 16 | Beşiktaş Esports | 21 | 11 | 10 | 52.4% | -500 | 14.8 | 47.6% | 28:54 | 39 | 52.4 |
| 17 | Lionscreed | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -498 | 15.3 | 33.3% | 31:56 | 21 | 51.5 |
| 18 | KRC Genk Esports | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -537 | 16.7 | 50.0% | 35:02 | 26 | 51.1 |
| 19 | GLORE | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% | -1893 | 17.2 | 50.0% | 31:44 | 25 | 50.5 |
| 20 | Papara SuperMassive | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | +157 | 16.5 | 16.7% | 33:12 | 17 | 48.5 |
| 21 | DSYRE | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -2398 | 12.2 | 66.7% | 30:30 | 22 | 48.0 |
| 22 | A One Man Army | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% | -1084 | 10.7 | 50.0% | 32:31 | 22 | 46.8 |
| 23 | Zero Tenacity | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | +426 | 10.8 | 50.0% | 32:54 | 21 | 46.5 |
| 24 | GTZ Esports | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% | -2443 | 13.9 | 57.1% | 33:13 | 23 | 45.4 |
| 25 | Ruddy Corporation | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1029 | 13.5 | 66.7% | 28:12 | 21 | 44.8 |
| 26 | Anonymo Esports | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% | -2209 | 11.6 | 66.7% | 28:22 | 25 | 44.3 |
| 27 | BeFive | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16.7% | -1053 | 11.7 | 50.0% | 35:18 | 21 | 43.7 |
| 28 | EGN Esports | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | -1656 | 9.3 | 33.3% | 29:45 | 24 | 40.0 |
























