DPM.LOL
Arabian League 2nd Division Summer 2024

Arabian League 2nd Division Summer 2024

May 21 – Jul 19, 2024

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Twareg EsportsMidVasco2576.0%65
23BL EsportsMidSahira1963.2%64
33BL EsportsTopMurph2166.7%63
43BL EsportsJungleDean2166.7%63
5Fog EsportsTopRaider1963.2%62
6Fog EsportsMidKoussay1963.2%62
73BL EsportsSupportLickmyheal2166.7%60
8Onyx RavensJungleHabubu650.0%59
9Twareg EsportsSupportBiskoo875.0%59
10Twareg EsportsJunglemoe2576.0%59

Champions

Picks
Leona
59%23W-16L39
Rell
58%19W-14L33
Tristana
55%17W-14L31
Jinx
62%16W-10L26
Nautilus
42%10W-14L24
Bans
Rumble
26% (10)74% (29)
Taliyah
44% (16)56% (20)
Tristana
26% (9)74% (25)
Corki
42% (14)58% (19)
Skarner
55% (16)45% (13)

Participants