DPM.LOL
LPL Spring Promotion 2017

LPL Spring Promotion 2017

Aug 11 – Aug 13, 2016

Statistics

#Player
1LGD GamingTopMaRin475.0%3.63.03.07.87.666.2%65.5
2Oh My GodTopXiyang875.0%4.93.32.17.37.158.7%63.7
3NewbeeTopV757.1%4.73.32.910.06.765.0%62.3
4LGD GamingMidGodV475.0%3.63.53.38.38.472.3%61.9
5Oh My GodBotSmlz875.0%6.25.62.06.89.569.2%61.7
6Young MiraclesTopClowz540.0%1.72.43.84.28.766.0%60.8
7LGD GamingBotimp475.0%3.44.33.06.09.563.1%59.7
8Oh My GodMidICON875.0%5.05.32.36.08.462.9%59.6
9NewbeeSupportMor757.1%4.70.93.314.61.375.5%58.9
10Oh My GodJungleJuejue875.0%4.92.92.38.34.362.2%57.4
11NewbeeJungleSwift757.1%4.54.43.09.15.066.4%57.3
12LGD GamingJungle1ntruder475.0%3.05.03.34.83.860.0%56.1
13Royal ClubMidCorn30.0%2.85.74.05.78.970.8%56.1
14LGD GamingSupportpyl475.0%2.90.53.810.51.367.7%55.9
15Oh My GodSupportCOLD875.0%4.50.92.49.91.560.1%55.6
16Royal ClubTopLetme30.0%2.03.34.35.36.054.2%55.5
17NewbeeBotHappy757.1%4.87.33.17.97.374.1%55.0
18NewbeeMidDade757.1%3.14.63.97.67.959.4%54.8
19Saint GamingTopAcorn30.0%1.41.75.35.77.557.9%54.5
20Young MiraclesMidViper540.0%2.63.02.84.28.472.0%53.7
21Saint GamingJunglechimin30.0%2.33.74.05.34.471.1%52.7
22Saint GamingMidOTTO30.0%1.43.35.03.77.655.3%50.6
23Saint GamingSupportx1u30.0%1.90.74.37.71.265.8%50.6
24Saint GamingBotxQ30.0%1.93.33.73.77.955.3%50.5
25Young MiraclesSupportMing540.0%2.50.82.86.21.270.0%49.5
26Royal ClubSupportLey30.0%1.70.76.310.31.268.8%49.4
27Young MiraclesJunglemarilyn540.0%2.01.23.66.04.572.0%49.2
28Young MiraclesBotNing540.0%2.72.62.23.48.360.0%48.6
29Royal ClubJungleinSec30.0%1.93.35.37.04.364.6%46.8
30Royal ClubBotBvoy30.0%1.33.06.05.08.650.0%43.8