DPM.LOL
PCS Summer 2024

PCS Summer 2024

Jun 8 – Sep 1, 2024

Tournament Stages

Group A
Qualified
Qualified
DetonatioN FocusMeDFM
Frank EsportsFAK
Group B
Qualified
Qualified
CTBC Flying OysterCFO
Ground Zero GamingGZ
Last Chance Qualifier
Bracket

Top Players

#Player
1PSG TalonJungleJunJia3287.5%67
2PSG TalonTopAzhi3287.5%67
3PSG TalonMidMaple3287.5%66
4DetonatioN FocusMeMidAria1145.5%63
5PSG TalonSupportWoody3287.5%62
6Frank EsportsMidPretender1764.7%62
7CTBC Flying OysterMidGori3759.5%62
8Fukuoka SoftBank HAWKS gamingMidDasheR1643.8%61
9J TeamSupportYursan666.7%60
10Frank EsportsTop1Jiang5362.3%59

Champions

Picks
Corki
44%36W-45L81
Leona
50%36W-36L72
Ezreal
51%32W-31L63
K'Sante
53%31W-28L59
Zeri
45%25W-31L56
Bans
Rumble
28% (27)72% (70)
Ashe
36% (34)64% (60)
Tristana
31% (17)69% (38)
Lucian
61% (33)39% (21)
Renekton
61% (30)39% (19)

Participants