DPM.LOL
LLA Closing 2024

LLA Closing 2024

Jun 11 – Aug 24, 2024

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1Movistar R7MidKeine3271.9%64
2Movistar R7TopSummit3271.9%62
3Movistar R7JungleOddie3271.9%60
4INFINITYMidNeadz366.7%60
5INFINITYMidLeza3751.4%59
6Estral EsportsSupportAckerman3351.5%59
7IsurusJungleOnFleek3357.6%58
8Estral EsportsMidcody3351.5%58
9IsurusToppan3357.6%58
10Movistar R7SupportLyonz3271.9%57

Champions

Picks
Nautilus
63%31W-18L49
Corki
56%26W-20L46
K'Sante
44%19W-24L43
Leona
29%12W-29L41
Kai'Sa
67%22W-11L33
Bans
Rumble
23% (17)77% (56)
Ashe
51% (28)49% (27)
LeBlanc
45% (23)55% (28)
Sejuani
50% (23)50% (23)
Tristana
41% (18)59% (26)

Participants