DPM.LOL
NLC 2nd Division Summer 2024

NLC 2nd Division Summer 2024

Jun 20 – Aug 23, 2024

Tournament Stages

Top Players

#Player
1UniQ Esports ClubMidDusty2958.6%65
2UniQ Esports ClubTopLunddorf475.0%64
3Rich GangJungleSlice3066.7%63
4Garden GamingTopUzol2347.8%59
5Lazy In LifeJungleMilkshake2147.6%58
6UniQ Esports ClubTopArchfiend2454.2%58
7Fourth WallJungleBaashh1540.0%58
8Rich GangSupportKanske3066.7%58
9Rich GangTopTypical3066.7%58
10UniQ Esports ClubSupportTouch2458.3%58

Champions

Picks
K'Sante
57%27W-20L47
Leona
49%22W-23L45
Ezreal
59%24W-17L41
Kai'Sa
47%16W-18L34
Corki
44%15W-19L34
Bans
Ivern
37% (15)63% (26)
Lillia
58% (22)42% (16)
Tristana
36% (12)64% (21)
Brand
63% (19)37% (11)
Rumble
60% (18)40% (12)

Participants