DPM.LOL
International Wildcard IWCQ 2016

International Wildcard IWCQ 2016

Aug 24 – Sep 4, 2016

Tournament Stages

Bracket Stage

Top Players

#Player
1Lyon GamingTopJirall1080.0%58
2Albus NoX LunaSupportLikkrit1060.0%58
3Lyon GamingMidSeiya1080.0%58
4Dark PassageTopElwind1258.3%58
5INTZTopYang1266.7%57
6Dark PassageMidCozQ955.6%57
7Albus NoX LunaMidKira1060.0%57
8INTZSupportJockster1266.7%55
9Lyon GamingJungleOddie1080.0%55
10Albus NoX LunaTopSmurf1060.0%55

Champions

Picks
Gragas
52%13W-12L25
Ashe
58%11W-8L19
Ekko
53%10W-9L19
Braum
47%9W-10L19
Jhin
47%8W-9L17
Bans
Gnar
27% (7)73% (19)
Gangplank
54% (14)46% (12)
Vladimir
50% (11)50% (11)
Cassiopeia
53% (10)47% (9)
Shen
43% (6)57% (8)

Participants